Last BTC price: 282.3 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.081.44-1.3620126.83922.3943.20-40.81
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.171.44-1.2726677.58605.2043.20-38.00
Anoncoinscrypt92.535.001.08700.201.44-1.2433.08576.0843.20-37.12
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.251.44-1.193087.21697.5843.20-35.62
BetacoinSHA-256153760.88128.0016.74630.001.44-1.44509.71450.1243.20-43.08
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.301.44-1.148068.61379.1543.20-34.05
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.331.44-1.114.692810.0043.20-33.20
BitcoinSHA-25652278304845.5925.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00030.0843.20-43.12
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0443.20-43.16
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.141.44-1.30953.60844.3443.20-38.86
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.471.44-0.9758.053114.3943.20-28.81
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.121.44-1.324392.88683.5043.20-39.70
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55531.841.44+0.4046281.901455.9943.20+12.79
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.211.44-1.232847.89786.4343.20-36.77
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3443.20-42.86
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.881.44-0.562440.082526.7043.20-16.50
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.423410.811.44+9.37652.0746329.0643.20+285.86
Dogecoinscrypt13915.75125000.00180.69960.031.44-1.415500.04470.9843.20-42.22
DevcoinSHA-2561176503683.275000.000.08550.001.44-1.442.60220.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt20.4510000.009836.95240.191.44-1.25299412.23805.9243.20-37.28
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.071.44-1.37324.82122.2743.20-40.93
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.2043.20-43.00
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.531.44-0.9121560.533216.0643.20-27.14
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.1443.20-43.06
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.401.44-1.04261.219312.3243.20-30.88
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.221.44-1.2228760.50786.8243.20-36.38
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.401.44-1.041141.029612.2643.20-30.94
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.131.44-1.31174730.97423.9543.20-39.25
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.491.44-0.953537.940714.9943.20-28.21
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.151.44-1.29352.42204.6643.20-38.54
Infinitecoinscrypt0.000.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00000.0043.20-43.20
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31611.0343.20-42.17
Luckycoinscrypt0.3544.002521.73501.881.44+0.4476755.308257.1143.20+13.91
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.531.44-0.913.580816.1143.20-27.09
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.361.44-1.08440.652511.0643.20-32.14
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.031.44-1.41214.55020.8343.20-42.37
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.071.44-1.374254.60002.2843.20-40.92
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.041.44-1.408536.30011.3043.20-41.90
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.021.44-1.42579.34250.6643.20-42.54
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.731.44-0.7116.506722.0943.20-21.11
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79943.011.44+1.571607.081491.6843.20+48.48
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0343.20-43.17
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.371.44-1.07902.521811.2743.20-31.93
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.1843.20-43.02
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.371.44-1.0733642.748711.3243.20-31.88
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.241.44-1.2036193.18077.2243.20-35.98
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.671.44-0.7727481.958120.2643.20-22.94
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.031.44-1.412767.46381.0443.20-42.16
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.101.44-1.3489036.64493.1443.20-40.06
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.511.44-0.9333359.427815.4443.20-27.76
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0843.20-43.12
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0543.20-43.15
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.051.44-1.390.66931.5743.20-41.63
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.1443.20-43.06
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.1343.20-43.07
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.451.44-0.9979726.305613.6343.20-29.57