Last BTC price: 320.4 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.081.44-1.3620126.83922.4843.20-40.72
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.111.44-1.3326677.58603.2743.20-39.93
Anoncoinscrypt364.115.000.27620.051.44-1.398.40811.5743.20-41.63
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.241.44-1.203087.21697.2043.20-36.00
BetacoinSHA-256123949.30128.0020.77400.011.44-1.43632.30810.2243.20-42.98
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.231.44-1.218068.61377.1143.20-36.09
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.191.44-1.254.69285.7343.20-37.47
BitcoinSHA-25639457671307.1425.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00040.1243.20-43.08
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0543.20-43.15
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.151.44-1.29953.60844.6743.20-38.53
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.101.44-1.3458.05312.9243.20-40.28
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.111.44-1.334392.88683.3043.20-39.90
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.851.44-0.5946281.901425.8443.20-17.36
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.281.44-1.162847.89788.5743.20-34.63
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3043.20-42.90
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.741.44-0.702440.082522.5143.20-20.69
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.051.44+1.61652.074692.7743.20+49.57
Dogecoinscrypt14532.85125000.00173.02660.031.44-1.415266.49851.0543.20-42.15
DevcoinSHA-25615101592099.205000.000.00670.001.44-1.440.20270.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt29.7410000.006764.82750.071.44-1.37205904.43781.9843.20-41.22
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.051.44-1.39324.82121.4243.20-41.78
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.081.44-1.36143773.01112.4443.20-40.76
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.3343.20-42.87
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.141.44-1.3021560.53324.3543.20-38.85
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1643.20-43.04
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.211.44-1.23261.21936.2843.20-36.92
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.121.44-1.3228760.50783.7343.20-39.47
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.651.44-0.791141.029619.6443.20-23.56
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.171.44-1.27174730.97425.0443.20-38.16
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.631.44-0.813537.940719.3243.20-23.88
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.161.44-1.28352.42204.7743.20-38.43
Infinitecoinscrypt0.012.003657.55770.011.44-1.43111326.91390.3643.20-42.84
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.011.44-1.433530.31610.3343.20-42.87
Luckycoinscrypt2.1944.00403.61560.561.44-0.8812285.049316.9043.20-26.30
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.341.44-1.103.580810.3443.20-32.86
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.231.44-1.21440.65256.9343.20-36.27
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.031.44-1.41214.55020.9443.20-42.26
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.031.44-1.414254.60000.9943.20-42.21
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.061.44-1.388536.30011.9143.20-41.29
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.011.44-1.43579.34250.3043.20-42.90
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.251.44-1.1916.50677.6243.20-35.58
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.621.44-0.821607.081418.7543.20-24.45
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0243.20-43.18
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.251.44-1.19902.52187.5343.20-35.67
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.1843.20-43.02
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.301.44-1.1433642.74879.1143.20-34.09
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.021.44-1.425013.37400.7143.20-42.49
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.071.44-1.3736193.18072.1543.20-41.05
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.331.44-1.1127481.95819.9243.20-33.28
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.011.44-1.432767.46380.3143.20-42.89
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.181.44-1.2689036.64495.4243.20-37.78
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.351.44-1.0933359.427810.7443.20-32.46
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.1843.20-43.02
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.051.44-1.390.66931.3743.20-41.83
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.1343.20-43.07
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.1443.20-43.06
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.511.44-0.9379726.305615.5843.20-27.62