Last BTC price: 360.56 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.111.44-1.3320126.83923.4143.20-39.79
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.291.44-1.1526677.58608.7343.20-34.47
Anoncoinscrypt364.055.000.27630.091.44-1.358.40962.6743.20-40.53
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.461.44-0.983087.216913.9243.20-29.28
BetacoinSHA-256209985.27128.0012.26240.011.44-1.43373.23640.1843.20-43.02
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.361.44-1.088068.613710.8643.20-32.34
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.251.44-1.194.69287.7043.20-35.50
BitcoinSHA-25635985640265.0825.000.00000.011.44-1.430.00040.1543.20-43.05
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.1043.20-43.10
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.311.44-1.13953.60849.4143.20-33.79
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.191.44-1.2558.05315.6843.20-37.52
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.261.44-1.184392.88688.0143.20-35.19
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55531.171.44-0.2746281.901435.6643.20-7.54
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.371.44-1.072847.897811.3843.20-31.82
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3443.20-42.86
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.761.44-0.682440.082523.0243.20-20.18
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42344.011.44+2.57652.0746122.0543.20+78.85
Dogecoinscrypt14025.71125000.00179.28300.041.44-1.405456.92501.3443.20-41.86
DevcoinSHA-25621372594068.205000.000.00470.001.44-1.440.14320.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt16.3710000.0012290.93150.091.44-1.35374105.22802.7043.20-40.50
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.071.44-1.37324.82122.1543.20-41.05
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.091.44-1.35143773.01112.7943.20-40.41
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.5543.20-42.65
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.191.44-1.2521560.53325.7643.20-37.44
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1843.20-43.02
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.321.44-1.12261.21939.7043.20-33.50
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.191.44-1.2528760.50785.8643.20-37.34
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.481.44+0.041141.029645.0943.20+1.89
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.221.44-1.22174730.97426.6243.20-36.58
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23621.031.44-0.413537.940731.2143.20-11.99
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.291.44-1.15352.42208.8943.20-34.31
Infinitecoinscrypt0.048.004598.07260.021.44-1.42139953.83470.5043.20-42.70
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.9143.20-42.29
Luckycoinscrypt3.5544.00249.05150.431.44-1.017580.504613.1343.20-30.07
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.441.44-1.003.580813.3943.20-29.81
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.331.44-1.11440.652510.1043.20-33.10
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.041.44-1.40214.55021.3743.20-41.83
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.031.44-1.414254.60001.0343.20-42.17
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.191.44-1.258536.30015.8843.20-37.32
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.041.44-1.40579.34251.1243.20-42.08
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.411.44-1.0316.506712.5043.20-30.70
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.751.44-0.691607.081422.7043.20-20.50
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0443.20-43.16
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.781.44-0.66902.521823.6843.20-19.52
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2943.20-42.91
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.511.44-0.9333642.748715.5043.20-27.70
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.031.44-1.415013.37400.8043.20-42.40
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.331.44-1.1136193.180710.0443.20-33.16
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.371.44-1.0727481.958111.1543.20-32.05
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.7343.20-42.47
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.131.44-1.3189036.64493.8543.20-39.35
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.481.44-0.9633359.427814.5543.20-28.65
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2643.20-42.94
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.8643.20-41.34
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.1843.20-43.02
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.011.44-1.4362.42680.4443.20-42.76
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.601.44-0.8479726.305618.3243.20-24.88