Last BTC price: 342.75 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.111.44-1.3320126.83923.2843.20-39.92
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.271.44-1.1726677.58608.3243.20-34.88
Anoncoinscrypt334.255.000.30090.091.44-1.359.15942.7843.20-40.42
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.381.44-1.063087.216911.7043.20-31.50
BetacoinSHA-256211458.74128.0012.17690.011.44-1.43370.63570.1743.20-43.03
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.331.44-1.118068.613710.0943.20-33.11
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.241.44-1.204.69287.2043.20-36.00
BitcoinSHA-25635985640265.0825.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00040.1543.20-43.05
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0943.20-43.11
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.301.44-1.14953.60849.1443.20-34.06
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.161.44-1.2858.05314.9343.20-38.27
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.251.44-1.194392.88687.6143.20-35.59
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55531.531.44+0.0946281.901446.6443.20+3.44
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.361.44-1.082847.897810.8243.20-32.38
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3343.20-42.87
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.691.44-0.752440.082520.9143.20-22.29
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.241.44+1.80652.074698.6343.20+55.43
Dogecoinscrypt12689.55125000.00198.16080.051.44-1.396031.52021.4743.20-41.73
DevcoinSHA-25618163585115.805000.000.00550.001.44-1.440.16860.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt11.0610000.0018191.86800.121.44-1.32553714.98163.8043.20-39.40
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.071.44-1.37324.82122.0143.20-41.19
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.091.44-1.35143773.01112.6543.20-40.55
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.4843.20-42.72
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.181.44-1.2621560.53325.4843.20-37.72
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1743.20-43.03
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.301.44-1.14261.21939.2743.20-33.93
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.181.44-1.2628760.50785.5743.20-37.63
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.421.44-0.021141.029643.1743.20-0.03
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.181.44-1.26174730.97425.3943.20-37.81
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.891.44-0.553537.940727.0043.20-16.20
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.321.44-1.12352.42209.6643.20-33.54
Infinitecoinscrypt0.028.006997.06700.021.44-1.42212973.22670.7343.20-42.47
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.8743.20-42.33
Luckycoinscrypt3.5544.00249.05150.401.44-1.047580.504612.0843.20-31.12
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.431.44-1.013.580812.9443.20-30.26
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.331.44-1.11440.65259.9843.20-33.22
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.041.44-1.40214.55021.2443.20-41.96
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.081.44-1.364254.60002.4243.20-40.78
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.181.44-1.268536.30015.5943.20-37.61
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.031.44-1.41579.34251.0143.20-42.19
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.391.44-1.0516.506711.7743.20-31.43
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.731.44-0.711607.081422.2043.20-21.00
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0343.20-43.17
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.711.44-0.73902.521821.6243.20-21.58
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2843.20-42.92
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.481.44-0.9633642.748714.6443.20-28.56
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.021.44-1.425013.37400.7643.20-42.44
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.321.44-1.1236193.18079.6943.20-33.51
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.351.44-1.0927481.958110.5043.20-32.70
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.6843.20-42.52
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.111.44-1.3389036.64493.3643.20-39.84
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.451.44-0.9933359.427813.7643.20-29.44
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0443.20-43.16
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2543.20-42.95
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.071.44-1.370.66932.0043.20-41.20
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.1743.20-43.03
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.011.44-1.4362.42680.4043.20-42.80
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.551.44-0.8979726.305616.8243.20-26.38