Last BTC price: 561.374 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.121.44-1.3220126.83923.6243.20-39.58
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.241.44-1.2026677.58607.2343.20-35.97
Anoncoinscrypt43.095.002.33441.031.44-0.4171.053731.3143.20-11.89
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.311.44-1.133087.21699.5543.20-33.65
BetacoinSHA-256234794.04128.0010.96670.011.44-1.43333.79960.3743.20-42.83
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.381.44-1.068068.613711.6543.20-31.55
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.511.44-0.934.692815.4143.20-27.79
BitcoinSHA-25618736441558.3125.000.00000.021.44-1.420.00080.4643.20-42.74
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.011.44-1.4328.25670.1943.20-43.01
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.321.44-1.12953.60849.8943.20-33.31
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.301.44-1.1458.05319.1643.20-34.04
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.421.44-1.024392.886812.7543.20-30.45
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.661.44-0.7846281.901420.1643.20-23.04
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.441.44-1.002847.897813.2743.20-29.93
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.2143.20-42.99
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.991.44-0.452440.082530.1443.20-13.06
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42342.451.44+1.01652.074674.6943.20+31.49
Dogecoinscrypt829.34125000.003032.00720.581.44-0.8692286.720517.6143.20-25.59
DevcoinSHA-25611522062149.905000.000.00870.001.44-1.440.26570.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt25.1910000.007986.56810.221.44-1.22243091.16516.8243.20-36.38
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.201.44-1.24324.82126.2143.20-36.99
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.151.44-1.29143773.01114.5543.20-38.65
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.6343.20-42.57
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.111.44-1.3321560.53323.4043.20-39.80
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1843.20-43.02
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.581.44-0.86261.219317.6043.20-25.60
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.271.44-1.1728760.50788.1543.20-35.05
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.261.44-0.181141.029638.4343.20-4.77
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.271.44-1.17174730.97428.3443.20-34.86
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23621.421.44-0.023537.940743.1643.20-0.04
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.281.44-1.16352.42208.6243.20-34.58
Infinitecoinscrypt0.0764.0019506.97470.221.44-1.22593743.54106.6743.20-36.53
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.051.44-1.393530.31611.3743.20-41.83
Luckycoinscrypt1.9844.00447.71320.501.44-0.9413627.270215.3043.20-27.90
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.851.44-0.593.580825.9743.20-17.23
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.691.44-0.75440.652521.0543.20-22.15
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.211.44-1.23214.55026.3543.20-36.85
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.131.44-1.314254.60003.9043.20-39.30
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.341.44-1.108536.300110.3343.20-32.87
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.041.44-1.40579.34251.2043.20-42.00
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.581.44-0.8616.506717.7943.20-25.41
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79941.311.44-0.131607.081439.7943.20-3.41
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0843.20-43.12
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.201.44-1.24902.52185.9843.20-37.22
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.3743.20-42.83
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.671.44-0.7733642.748720.3043.20-22.90
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.061.44-1.385013.37401.8743.20-41.33
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.391.44-1.0536193.180711.8143.20-31.39
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.571.44-0.8727481.958117.2043.20-26.00
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.031.44-1.412767.46380.8843.20-42.32
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.111.44-1.3389036.64493.2543.20-39.95
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.681.44-0.7633359.427820.6843.20-22.52
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0743.20-43.13
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.3143.20-42.89
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.071.44-1.370.66932.0743.20-41.13
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.2843.20-42.92
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.031.44-1.4162.42681.0443.20-42.16
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34471.281.44-0.1679726.305638.8943.20-4.31