Last BTC price: 225.708 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.061.44-1.3820126.83921.8943.20-41.31
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.141.44-1.3026677.58604.1543.20-39.05
Anoncoinscrypt74.115.001.35720.071.44-1.3741.31062.0343.20-41.17
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.171.44-1.273087.21695.1143.20-38.09
BetacoinSHA-256944304.75128.002.72680.001.44-1.4482.99670.0143.20-43.19
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.081.44-1.368068.61372.2943.20-40.91
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.051.44-1.394.69281.4443.20-41.76
BitcoinSHA-25647610564513.4725.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00030.0743.20-43.13
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0243.20-43.18
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.061.44-1.38953.60841.8943.20-41.31
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.071.44-1.3758.05311.9943.20-41.21
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.061.44-1.384392.88681.7743.20-41.43
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.551.44-0.8946281.901416.6143.20-26.59
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.101.44-1.342847.89783.0643.20-40.14
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3443.20-42.86
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.291.44-1.152440.08258.7943.20-34.41
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42342.421.44+0.98652.074673.8143.20+30.61
Dogecoinscrypt13915.75125000.00180.69960.021.44-1.425500.04470.5543.20-42.65
DevcoinSHA-2561683936134.625000.000.05970.001.44-1.441.81810.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt114.6310000.001754.98950.011.44-1.4353417.49410.3643.20-42.84
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.161.44-1.28324.82124.9643.20-38.24
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.061.44-1.38143773.01111.7443.20-41.46
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.001.44-1.4444.26360.0643.20-43.14
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.061.44-1.3821560.53321.9243.20-41.28
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.0943.20-43.11
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.161.44-1.28261.21934.8943.20-38.31
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.131.44-1.3128760.50783.8243.20-39.38
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.151.44-1.291141.02964.6343.20-38.57
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.111.44-1.33174730.97423.3543.20-39.85
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.311.44-1.133537.94079.3243.20-33.88
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.081.44-1.36352.42202.4043.20-40.80
Infinitecoinscrypt0.000.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00000.0043.20-43.20
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.011.44-1.433530.31610.3743.20-42.83
Luckycoinscrypt0.8044.001110.57590.491.44-0.9533803.153314.9943.20-28.21
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.161.44-1.283.58084.9943.20-38.21
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.101.44-1.34440.65253.1343.20-40.07
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.021.44-1.42214.55020.6243.20-42.58
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.041.44-1.404254.60001.3643.20-41.84
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.041.44-1.408536.30011.2543.20-41.95
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.011.44-1.43579.34250.3343.20-42.87
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.241.44-1.2016.50677.1543.20-36.05
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.391.44-1.051607.081411.8043.20-31.40
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0143.20-43.19
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.171.44-1.27902.52185.1943.20-38.01
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.001.44-1.440.33330.0843.20-43.12
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.161.44-1.2833642.74874.8643.20-38.34
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.151.44-1.2936193.18074.5643.20-38.64
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.131.44-1.3127481.95813.8843.20-39.32
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.011.44-1.432767.46380.3743.20-42.83
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.081.44-1.3689036.64492.5143.20-40.69
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.221.44-1.2233359.42786.7843.20-36.42
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0343.20-43.17
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0243.20-43.18
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.051.44-1.390.66931.6043.20-41.60
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.0943.20-43.11
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.0443.20-43.16
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.471.44-0.9779726.305614.4243.20-28.78