Last BTC price: 474.9 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.111.44-1.3320126.83923.4043.20-39.80
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.581.44-0.8626677.586017.7143.20-25.49
Anoncoinscrypt210.525.000.47780.181.44-1.2614.54235.5243.20-37.68
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.301.44-1.143087.21699.0543.20-34.15
BetacoinSHA-256145789.91128.0017.66190.011.44-1.43537.58280.2043.20-43.00
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.331.44-1.118068.613710.0143.20-33.19
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.391.44-1.054.692811.9743.20-31.23
BitcoinSHA-25627428630902.2625.000.00000.011.44-1.430.00060.2743.20-42.93
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0943.20-43.11
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.231.44-1.21953.60847.0043.20-36.20
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.121.44-1.3258.05313.6343.20-39.57
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.351.44-1.094392.886810.5243.20-32.68
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.841.44-0.6046281.901425.6143.20-17.59
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.391.44-1.052847.897812.0143.20-31.19
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.001.44-1.4484.45070.1343.20-43.07
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.601.44-0.842440.082518.1143.20-25.09
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42341.191.44-0.25652.074636.1443.20-7.06
Dogecoinscrypt1067.04125000.002356.58330.301.44-1.1471728.50289.2043.20-34.00
DevcoinSHA-25613658793618.305000.000.00740.001.44-1.440.22410.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt22.2710000.009034.25140.131.44-1.31274980.02733.9243.20-39.28
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.161.44-1.28324.82125.0043.20-38.20
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.121.44-1.32143773.01113.6843.20-39.52
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.4843.20-42.72
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.171.44-1.2721560.53325.0943.20-38.11
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.1343.20-43.07
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.271.44-1.17261.21938.3043.20-34.90
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.621.44-0.8228760.507818.7443.20-24.46
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.841.44-0.601141.029625.6843.20-17.52
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.271.44-1.17174730.97428.3043.20-34.90
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23621.071.44-0.373537.940732.5943.20-10.61
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.281.44-1.16352.42208.4443.20-34.76
Infinitecoinscrypt0.0232.0027988.26800.131.44-1.31851892.90674.0543.20-39.15
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.8543.20-42.35
Luckycoinscrypt1.7244.00513.71390.521.44-0.9215636.165515.9743.20-27.23
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.551.44-0.893.580816.7743.20-26.43
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.391.44-1.05440.652511.7343.20-31.47
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.051.44-1.39214.55021.6043.20-41.60
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.031.44-1.414254.60001.0443.20-42.16
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.281.44-1.168536.30018.5443.20-34.66
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.041.44-1.40579.34251.2543.20-41.95
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.421.44-1.0216.506712.8643.20-30.34
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79941.161.44-0.281607.081435.3043.20-7.90
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0443.20-43.16
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.221.44-1.22902.52186.8143.20-36.39
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2543.20-42.95
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.401.44-1.0433642.748712.2843.20-30.92
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.051.44-1.395013.37401.5643.20-41.64
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.311.44-1.1336193.18079.3443.20-33.86
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.481.44-0.9627481.958114.6243.20-28.58
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.031.44-1.412767.46380.8043.20-42.40
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.141.44-1.3089036.64494.2343.20-38.97
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.561.44-0.8833359.427816.9143.20-26.29
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.1043.20-43.10
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2243.20-42.98
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.041.44-1.400.66931.1443.20-42.06
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.1943.20-43.01
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.021.44-1.4262.42680.6043.20-42.60
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.681.44-0.7679726.305620.8243.20-22.38