Last BTC price: 241.631 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.071.44-1.3720126.83922.0443.20-41.16
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.101.44-1.3426677.58603.1643.20-40.04
Anoncoinscrypt104.425.000.96330.081.44-1.3629.31982.3943.20-40.81
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.171.44-1.273087.21695.1043.20-38.10
BetacoinSHA-2561173677.48128.002.19390.001.44-1.4466.77660.0143.20-43.19
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.071.44-1.378068.61372.2843.20-40.92
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.031.44-1.414.69281.0043.20-42.20
BitcoinSHA-25646717549644.7125.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00030.0843.20-43.12
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0243.20-43.18
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.071.44-1.37953.60842.0343.20-41.17
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.091.44-1.3558.05312.7343.20-40.47
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.041.44-1.404392.88681.0943.20-42.11
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.421.44-1.0246281.901412.6943.20-30.51
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.191.44-1.252847.89785.8743.20-37.33
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.4043.20-42.80
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.421.44-1.022440.082512.7343.20-30.47
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42342.441.44+1.00652.074674.1443.20+30.94
Dogecoinscrypt13915.75125000.00180.69960.021.44-1.425500.04470.6843.20-42.52
DevcoinSHA-2561777572035.715000.000.05660.001.44-1.441.72230.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt23.7410000.008473.70160.061.44-1.38257918.29261.8743.20-41.33
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.131.44-1.31324.82123.9643.20-39.24
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.061.44-1.38143773.01111.8643.20-41.34
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.001.44-1.4444.26360.0343.20-43.17
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.061.44-1.3821560.53321.8143.20-41.39
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.1243.20-43.08
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.171.44-1.27261.21935.1843.20-38.02
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.121.44-1.3228760.50783.7943.20-39.41
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.091.44-1.351141.02962.7843.20-40.42
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.101.44-1.34174730.97422.9643.20-40.24
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.391.44-1.053537.940711.9143.20-31.29
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.081.44-1.36352.42202.5643.20-40.64
Infinitecoinscrypt0.010.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00000.0043.20-43.20
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.011.44-1.433530.31610.3943.20-42.81
Luckycoinscrypt1.1244.00788.18250.431.44-1.0123990.305613.0243.20-30.18
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.191.44-1.253.58085.8443.20-37.36
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.111.44-1.33440.65253.4843.20-39.72
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.021.44-1.42214.55020.7443.20-42.46
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.021.44-1.424254.60000.6643.20-42.54
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.051.44-1.398536.30011.6643.20-41.54
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.021.44-1.42579.34250.6243.20-42.58
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.301.44-1.1416.50679.0543.20-34.15
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.631.44-0.811607.081419.2243.20-23.98
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0143.20-43.19
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.291.44-1.15902.52188.9343.20-34.27
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.001.44-1.440.33330.1143.20-43.09
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.201.44-1.2433642.74876.1843.20-37.02
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.131.44-1.3136193.18074.0843.20-39.12
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.151.44-1.2927481.95814.5743.20-38.63
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.011.44-1.432767.46380.3143.20-42.89
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.071.44-1.3789036.64492.1543.20-41.05
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.261.44-1.1833359.42788.0643.20-35.14
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0243.20-43.18
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.9043.20-41.30
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.0843.20-43.12
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.0443.20-43.16
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.461.44-0.9879726.305613.9343.20-29.27