Last BTC price: 340.2 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.091.44-1.3520126.83922.8843.20-40.32
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.241.44-1.2026677.58607.4243.20-35.78
Anoncoinscrypt330.935.000.30390.101.44-1.349.25112.9143.20-40.29
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.371.44-1.073087.216911.3143.20-31.89
BetacoinSHA-256172758.07128.0014.90480.011.44-1.43453.66420.1643.20-43.04
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.331.44-1.118068.61379.9643.20-33.24
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.241.44-1.204.69287.3443.20-35.86
BitcoinSHA-25635985640265.0825.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00040.1443.20-43.06
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0643.20-43.14
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.301.44-1.14953.60849.1443.20-34.06
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.171.44-1.2758.05315.0443.20-38.16
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.251.44-1.194392.88687.5543.20-35.65
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55532.481.44+1.0446281.901475.5843.20+32.38
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.351.44-1.092847.897810.5543.20-32.65
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.4443.20-42.76
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.721.44-0.722440.082521.9243.20-21.28
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.881.44+2.44652.0746117.9843.20+74.78
Dogecoinscrypt20929.82125000.00120.14300.031.44-1.413656.85140.8643.20-42.34
DevcoinSHA-25622218068103.705000.000.00450.001.44-1.440.13780.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt27.9310000.007203.78430.051.44-1.39219265.18411.4943.20-41.71
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.051.44-1.39324.82121.5443.20-41.66
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.091.44-1.35143773.01112.6343.20-40.57
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.5143.20-42.69
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.161.44-1.2821560.53324.8343.20-38.37
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1943.20-43.01
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.301.44-1.14261.21939.2443.20-33.96
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.181.44-1.2628760.50785.5843.20-37.62
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.131.44-0.311141.029634.3843.20-8.82
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.181.44-1.26174730.97425.3543.20-37.85
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.891.44-0.553537.940727.0943.20-16.11
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.291.44-1.15352.42208.6843.20-34.52
Infinitecoinscrypt0.278.00598.26220.001.44-1.4418209.60670.0643.20-43.14
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.8643.20-42.34
Luckycoinscrypt3.5544.00249.05150.401.44-1.047580.504612.0443.20-31.16
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.441.44-1.003.580813.4743.20-29.73
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.321.44-1.12440.65259.8443.20-33.36
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.031.44-1.41214.55020.8943.20-42.31
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.041.44-1.404254.60001.2343.20-41.97
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.181.44-1.268536.30015.5343.20-37.67
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.031.44-1.41579.34251.0143.20-42.19
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.401.44-1.0416.506712.0743.20-31.13
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.661.44-0.781607.081419.9443.20-23.26
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0343.20-43.17
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.241.44-1.20902.52187.4643.20-35.74
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2743.20-42.93
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.291.44-1.1533642.74878.9343.20-34.27
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.021.44-1.425013.37400.7543.20-42.45
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.321.44-1.1236193.18079.6243.20-33.58
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.341.44-1.1027481.958110.4243.20-32.78
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.5243.20-42.68
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.101.44-1.3489036.64493.0343.20-40.17
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.421.44-1.0233359.427812.8243.20-30.38
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0443.20-43.16
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2343.20-42.97
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.7243.20-41.48
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.1843.20-43.02
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.011.44-1.4362.42680.4543.20-42.75
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.461.44-0.9879726.305614.1043.20-29.10