Last BTC price: 389.997 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.151.44-1.2920126.83924.6743.20-38.53
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.281.44-1.1626677.58608.5843.20-34.62
Anoncoinscrypt429.605.000.23410.131.44-1.317.12643.9343.20-39.27
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.401.44-1.043087.216912.1243.20-31.08
BetacoinSHA-256132211.59128.0019.47580.011.44-1.43592.79330.3243.20-42.88
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.471.44-0.978068.613714.3643.20-28.84
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.381.44-1.064.692811.4643.20-31.74
BitcoinSHA-25629829733124.0425.000.00000.011.44-1.430.00050.2043.20-43.00
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0743.20-43.13
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.211.44-1.23953.60846.5443.20-36.66
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.271.44-1.1758.05318.2443.20-34.96
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.291.44-1.154392.88688.9443.20-34.26
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.781.44-0.6646281.901423.6543.20-19.55
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.491.44-0.952847.897814.9943.20-28.21
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.1843.20-43.02
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16701.031.44-0.412440.082531.4343.20-11.77
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42341.551.44+0.11652.074647.3343.20+4.13
Dogecoinscrypt14504.93125000.00173.35980.051.44-1.395276.63791.5443.20-41.66
DevcoinSHA-25616513078913.905000.000.00610.001.44-1.440.18540.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt12.7010000.0015844.80750.191.44-1.25482276.32855.6443.20-37.56
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.181.44-1.26324.82125.6243.20-37.58
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.101.44-1.34143773.01112.9743.20-40.23
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.5343.20-42.67
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.181.44-1.2621560.53325.5543.20-37.65
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.2043.20-43.00
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.311.44-1.13261.21939.4443.20-33.76
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.321.44-1.1228760.50789.7643.20-33.44
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.031.44-0.411141.029631.4143.20-11.79
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.401.44-1.04174730.974212.2743.20-30.93
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.721.44-0.723537.940721.8343.20-21.37
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.321.44-1.12352.42209.6243.20-33.58
Infinitecoinscrypt0.0216.0013994.13400.051.44-1.39425946.45331.6643.20-41.54
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.041.44-1.403530.31611.2943.20-41.91
Luckycoinscrypt3.1944.00277.29600.631.44-0.818440.198419.1243.20-24.08
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.491.44-0.953.580814.9043.20-28.30
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.451.44-0.99440.652513.7743.20-29.43
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.071.44-1.37214.55022.0443.20-41.16
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.201.44-1.244254.60005.9543.20-37.25
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.221.44-1.228536.30016.6243.20-36.58
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.041.44-1.40579.34251.0943.20-42.11
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.551.44-0.8916.506716.6143.20-26.59
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79941.011.44-0.431607.081430.7743.20-12.43
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0743.20-43.13
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.441.44-1.00902.521813.3343.20-29.87
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.4143.20-42.79
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.851.44-0.5933642.748725.9043.20-17.30
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.041.44-1.405013.37401.1843.20-42.02
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.281.44-1.1636193.18078.6643.20-34.54
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.391.44-1.0527481.958112.0043.20-31.20
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.031.44-1.412767.46380.8443.20-42.36
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.221.44-1.2289036.64496.7743.20-36.43
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.611.44-0.8333359.427818.7243.20-24.48
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0843.20-43.12
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2543.20-42.95
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.041.44-1.400.66931.2243.20-41.98
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.3343.20-42.87
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.021.44-1.4262.42680.7243.20-42.48
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.721.44-0.7279726.305621.9243.20-21.28