Last BTC price: 227 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt12.5050.0080.46260.011.44-1.432449.08120.2243.20-42.98
AmericanCoinscrypt4.77100.00421.71110.051.44-1.3912835.83301.5043.20-41.70
Anoncoinscrypt172.725.000.58240.061.44-1.3817.72571.9343.20-41.27
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.161.44-1.283087.21694.9943.20-38.21
BetacoinSHA-256250967.60128.0010.26000.001.44-1.44312.28790.0743.20-43.13
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.151.44-1.298068.61374.6643.20-38.54
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.181.44-1.264.69285.6043.20-37.60
BitcoinSHA-25656957648455.0125.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00030.0643.20-43.14
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0543.20-43.15
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.081.44-1.36953.60842.5343.20-40.67
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.351.44-1.0958.053110.7743.20-32.43
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.533.50132.20720.071.44-1.374024.05522.1043.20-41.10
CHNCoinscrypt27.4488.0064.51730.031.44-1.411963.74641.0443.20-42.16
Coinoscrypt0.6735.001052.43632.141.44+0.7032033.529065.2043.20+22.00
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.111.44-1.332847.89783.2543.20-39.95
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.2843.20-42.92
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.591.44-0.852440.082517.8443.20-25.36
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42345.141.44+3.70652.0746156.3843.20+113.18
Dogecoinscrypt13915.75125000.00180.69960.021.44-1.425500.04470.6643.20-42.54
DevcoinSHA-256982196675.635000.000.10240.001.44-1.443.11700.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt36.2910000.005543.73950.081.44-1.36168737.57182.3043.20-40.90
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.051.44-1.39324.82121.4843.20-41.72
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.1643.20-43.04
EZCoinscrypt14.1650.0071.02080.021.44-1.422161.69420.6443.20-42.56
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.0943.20-43.11
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.191.44-1.25261.21935.8843.20-37.32
Fastcoinscrypt0.6932.00928.53910.161.44-1.2828262.40994.7843.20-38.42
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.181.44-1.261141.02965.4643.20-37.74
Grandcoinscrypt16.641000.001209.00060.021.44-1.4236798.95460.6343.20-42.57
GoldCoinscrypt60.3845.0014.99240.051.44-1.39456.33141.6043.20-41.60
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.101.44-1.34352.42203.0143.20-40.19
Infinitecoinscrypt0.000.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00000.0043.20-43.20
IXCoinSHA-256746961240.8696.000.00260.001.44-1.440.07870.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.021.44-1.423530.31610.6943.20-42.51
Luckycoinscrypt0.4344.002072.90160.791.44-0.6563093.941924.1843.20-19.02
Litecoinscrypt40358.7950.000.02490.071.44-1.370.75862.0143.20-41.19
Megacoinscrypt205.2325.002.45050.031.44-1.4174.58760.9543.20-42.25
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.021.44-1.42214.55020.6543.20-42.55
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.061.44-1.384254.60001.6943.20-41.51
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.031.44-1.418536.30010.7843.20-42.42
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.021.44-1.42579.34250.4643.20-42.74
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.521.44-0.9216.506715.8143.20-27.39
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79941.521.44+0.081607.081446.4143.20+3.21
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0243.20-43.18
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.161.44-1.28902.52184.8043.20-38.40
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.001.44-1.440.33330.1143.20-43.09
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.211.44-1.2333642.74876.3243.20-36.88
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.181.44-1.2636193.18075.4643.20-37.74
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.221.44-1.2227481.95816.7943.20-36.41
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.7043.20-42.50
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.091.44-1.3589036.64492.7343.20-40.47
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.551.44-0.8933359.427816.6043.20-26.60
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0743.20-43.13
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0443.20-43.16
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.031.44-1.410.66930.9143.20-42.29
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.0743.20-43.13
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.1143.20-43.09
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.261.44-1.1879726.30567.9643.20-35.24