Last BTC price: 244.97 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.061.44-1.3820126.83921.7543.20-41.45
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.111.44-1.3326677.58603.4343.20-39.77
Anoncoinscrypt340.595.000.29530.051.44-1.398.98881.4743.20-41.73
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.201.44-1.243087.21695.9943.20-37.21
BetacoinSHA-256179275.75128.0014.36290.001.44-1.44437.17090.1143.20-43.09
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.141.44-1.308068.61374.3743.20-38.83
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.101.44-1.344.69283.0343.20-40.17
BitcoinSHA-25641272873894.7025.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00040.0943.20-43.11
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0643.20-43.14
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.101.44-1.34953.60843.0243.20-40.18
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.091.44-1.3558.05312.8743.20-40.33
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.081.44-1.364392.88682.3843.20-40.82
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.691.44-0.7546281.901421.0543.20-22.15
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.211.44-1.232847.89786.2943.20-36.91
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.021.44-1.4284.45070.6443.20-42.56
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.571.44-0.872440.082517.3543.20-25.85
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42342.551.44+1.11652.074677.6843.20+34.48
Dogecoinscrypt20316.95125000.00123.76710.021.44-1.423767.16250.5543.20-42.65
DevcoinSHA-2567904380137.905000.000.01270.001.44-1.440.38730.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt32.8610000.006122.64660.041.44-1.40186358.05541.3743.20-41.83
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.041.44-1.40324.82121.2443.20-41.96
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.061.44-1.38143773.01111.8643.20-41.34
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.1943.20-43.01
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.111.44-1.3321560.53323.2243.20-39.98
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.1343.20-43.07
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.221.44-1.22261.21936.6243.20-36.58
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.171.44-1.2728760.50785.1243.20-38.08
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.221.44-1.221141.02966.7043.20-36.50
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.121.44-1.32174730.97423.6443.20-39.56
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.491.44-0.953537.940714.9643.20-28.24
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.091.44-1.35352.42202.7743.20-40.43
Infinitecoinscrypt0.011.004023.31350.011.44-1.43122459.60530.3043.20-42.90
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.011.44-1.433530.31610.4343.20-42.77
Luckycoinscrypt2.8144.00314.99250.331.44-1.119587.584810.1643.20-33.04
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.231.44-1.213.58086.9143.20-36.29
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.181.44-1.26440.65255.5443.20-37.66
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.031.44-1.41214.55020.9943.20-42.21
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.031.44-1.414254.60000.8343.20-42.37
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.031.44-1.418536.30010.9543.20-42.25
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.011.44-1.43579.34250.2443.20-42.96
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.291.44-1.1516.50678.8643.20-34.34
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.581.44-0.861607.081417.7343.20-25.47
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0143.20-43.19
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.171.44-1.27902.52185.2543.20-37.95
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.001.44-1.440.33330.1343.20-43.07
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.251.44-1.1933642.74877.7543.20-35.45
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.021.44-1.425013.37400.5443.20-42.66
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.051.44-1.3936193.18071.6043.20-41.60
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.271.44-1.1727481.95818.2043.20-35.00
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.011.44-1.432767.46380.3543.20-42.85
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.081.44-1.3689036.64492.4043.20-40.80
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.201.44-1.2433359.42786.0443.20-37.16
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0643.20-43.14
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.051.44-1.390.66931.5543.20-41.65
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.0843.20-43.12
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.0743.20-43.13
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.471.44-0.9779726.305614.2943.20-28.91