Last BTC price: 497.994 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.8750.00537.68500.481.44-0.9616365.786814.7043.20-28.50
AmericanCoinscrypt1.07100.001880.61592.691.44+1.2557241.246481.9543.20+38.75
Anoncoinscrypt43.095.002.33442.191.44+0.7571.053766.5143.20+23.31
Argentumscrypt0.443.00137.47083.971.44+2.534184.2690120.7543.20+77.55
BetacoinSHA-256470575.99128.005.47180.021.44-1.42166.54940.6943.20-42.51
BBQCoinscrypt3.6642.00230.90401.501.44+0.067028.141545.5243.20+2.32
BitBarscrypt20.400.150.14913.461.44+2.024.5397105.4143.20+62.21
BitcoinSHA-2566978842649.5925.000.00010.041.44-1.400.00221.0943.20-42.11
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.021.44-1.4228.25670.5243.20-42.68
Bottlecapsscrypt0.3710.00543.29013.231.44+1.7916536.391598.4143.20+55.21
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.761.44-0.6858.053123.1343.20-20.07
Cosmoscoinscrypt3.543.5019.88830.421.44-1.02605.349612.9343.20-30.27
CHNCoinscrypt3.3788.00524.91311.341.44-0.1015977.041640.6643.20-2.54
Craftcoinscrypt0.632.0063.76091.831.44+0.391940.722755.7843.20+12.58
eMarkSHA-256300254.5350.003.34990.041.44-1.40101.96321.1043.20-42.10
DigitalCoinscrypt4.5415.0066.44982.681.44+1.242022.565681.5943.20+38.39
Diamondscrypt1.241.0016.19692.291.44+0.85492.993669.7043.20+26.50
Dogecoinscrypt977.43250000.005145.24963.281.44+1.84156608.534999.8343.20+56.63
DevcoinSHA-2564735048813.375000.000.02120.001.44-1.440.64660.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt3.3410000.0060247.28252.551.44+1.111833776.659777.6243.20+34.42
Elacoinscrypt10.116.6313.19802.161.44+0.72401.713165.6343.20+22.43
Elephantcoinscrypt0.1650.006128.56210.171.44-1.27186538.10985.2843.20-37.92
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.091.44-1.3544.26362.6443.20-40.56
EZCoinscrypt0.5050.001999.63933.441.44+2.0060864.0221104.6443.20+61.44
FreicoinSHA-2561753826.46195.692.24460.031.44-1.4168.31850.8143.20-42.39
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58222.611.44+1.17261.219379.3543.20+36.15
Fastcoinscrypt0.3032.002137.23133.281.44+1.8465051.978499.9643.20+56.76
Feathercoinscrypt237.41200.0016.94701.941.44+0.50515.825059.0943.20+15.89
Grandcoinscrypt1.871000.0010785.62352.341.44+0.90328287.414971.1243.20+27.92
GoldCoinscrypt4.0645.00223.08303.911.44+2.476790.0902118.8843.20+75.68
Galaxycoinscrypt2.1864.00590.32420.341.44-1.1017967.992410.2943.20-32.91
HoboNickelsscrypt4.575.0022.01423.191.44+1.75670.056997.2143.20+54.01
Infinitecoinscrypt0.201024.00105098.80222.621.44+1.183198944.792579.6543.20+36.45
IXCoinSHA-2563530209724.3796.000.00050.001.44-1.440.01670.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.381.44-1.063530.316111.4243.20-31.78
Luckycoinscrypt1.1844.00747.57512.901.44+1.4622754.318688.3943.20+45.19
Litecoinscrypt5788.4350.000.17382.241.44+0.805.289068.0343.20+24.83
Megacoinscrypt23.9625.0020.98692.581.44+1.14638.788578.5243.20+35.32
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.931.44-0.51214.550228.4443.20-14.76
Nanotokenscrypt0.4810.00420.06440.641.44-0.8012785.709519.4343.20-23.77
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.901.44-0.544254.600027.3743.20-15.83
Neocoinscrypt2.0330.00297.15473.201.44+1.769044.645297.2943.20+54.09
Noirbitsscrypt18.0420.0022.30630.111.44-1.33678.94773.3043.20-39.90
Novacoinscrypt321.889.550.59682.511.44+1.0718.166476.3543.20+33.15
Orbitcoinscrypt0.060.2585.53901.161.44-0.282603.593535.2643.20-7.94
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25637991.174.002.11800.001.44-1.4464.46740.1343.20-43.07
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65162.431.44+0.99902.521873.8943.20+30.69
PPCoinSHA-256145860397.2390.990.01250.031.44-1.410.38191.0343.20-42.17
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.7450.001364.76042.681.44+1.2441539.893381.6443.20+38.44
Redcoinscrypt3.6150.00278.53620.351.44-1.098477.944610.5343.20-32.67
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09831.201.44-0.2436193.180736.5243.20-6.68
Stablecoinscrypt0.3725.001351.91992.501.44+1.0641149.060976.1643.20+32.96
Spotsscrypt20.5849.0047.89240.291.44-1.151457.72558.9443.20-34.26
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.651.44-0.7989036.644919.8443.20-23.36
Sexcoinscrypt4.42100.00455.45061.341.44-0.1013862.778640.6643.20-2.54
TigercoinSHA-25693124.50128.0027.65030.031.44-1.41841.60610.9243.20-42.28
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.031.44-1.419.13831.0543.20-42.15
UnobtaniumSHA-256333656.510.500.03010.091.44-1.350.91762.8243.20-40.38
Worldcoinscrypt13.1446.4071.02833.171.44+1.732161.925196.3843.20+53.18
JoulecoinSHA-25626306.3216.0012.23530.031.44-1.41372.41120.9843.20-42.22
Xencoinscrypt0.17200.0023528.14930.771.44-0.67716138.042923.5443.20-19.66
ZetacoinSHA-25633437.153.912.35010.051.44-1.3971.53091.6143.20-41.59
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34472.411.44+0.9779726.305673.4543.20+30.25