Last BTC price: 377.165 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.131.44-1.3120126.83923.9943.20-39.21
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.301.44-1.1426677.58609.0643.20-34.14
Anoncoinscrypt294.425.000.34160.091.44-1.3510.39822.7743.20-40.43
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.411.44-1.033087.216912.4443.20-30.76
BetacoinSHA-256274253.43128.009.38880.001.44-1.44285.77270.1543.20-43.05
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.391.44-1.058068.613711.7343.20-31.47
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.301.44-1.144.69288.9843.20-34.22
BitcoinSHA-25635002482026.1325.000.00000.011.44-1.430.00040.1643.20-43.04
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.1143.20-43.09
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.411.44-1.03953.608412.5543.20-30.65
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.211.44-1.2358.05316.4443.20-36.76
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.271.44-1.174392.88688.3543.20-34.85
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.731.44-0.7146281.901422.0843.20-21.12
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.381.44-1.062847.897811.7143.20-31.49
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3343.20-42.87
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.811.44-0.632440.082524.5443.20-18.66
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42345.411.44+3.97652.0746164.5343.20+121.33
Dogecoinscrypt18670.44125000.00134.68190.031.44-1.414099.38090.9343.20-42.27
DevcoinSHA-25617738306207.905000.000.00570.001.44-1.440.17260.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt12.0110000.0016744.27140.131.44-1.31509653.75953.8443.20-39.36
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.141.44-1.30324.82124.1543.20-39.05
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.101.44-1.34143773.01113.1743.20-40.03
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.5143.20-42.69
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.221.44-1.2221560.53326.5643.20-36.64
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1843.20-43.02
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.341.44-1.10261.219310.2343.20-32.97
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.211.44-1.2328760.50786.5143.20-36.69
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.411.44-0.031141.029643.0443.20-0.16
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.241.44-1.20174730.97427.2543.20-35.95
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23621.151.44-0.293537.940735.0643.20-8.14
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.361.44-1.08352.422010.8643.20-32.34
Infinitecoinscrypt0.0916.003657.55770.011.44-1.43111326.91390.4243.20-42.78
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.041.44-1.403530.31611.3243.20-41.88
Luckycoinscrypt3.5544.00249.05150.451.44-0.997580.504613.6543.20-29.55
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.451.44-0.993.580813.8343.20-29.37
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.341.44-1.10440.652510.3543.20-32.85
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.051.44-1.39214.55021.5943.20-41.61
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.121.44-1.324254.60003.5943.20-39.61
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.211.44-1.238536.30016.2643.20-36.94
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.041.44-1.40579.34251.2143.20-41.99
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.461.44-0.9816.506714.0743.20-29.13
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.891.44-0.551607.081426.9643.20-16.24
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0443.20-43.16
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.851.44-0.59902.521825.7343.20-17.47
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.3243.20-42.88
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.581.44-0.8633642.748717.7043.20-25.50
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.031.44-1.415013.37400.8343.20-42.37
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.361.44-1.0836193.180710.9143.20-32.29
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.381.44-1.0627481.958111.6143.20-31.59
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.031.44-1.412767.46380.8943.20-42.31
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.141.44-1.3089036.64494.3743.20-38.83
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.471.44-0.9733359.427814.2243.20-28.98
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0643.20-43.14
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2643.20-42.94
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.9243.20-41.28
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.2143.20-42.99
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.021.44-1.4262.42680.4743.20-42.73
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.671.44-0.7779726.305620.4843.20-22.72