Last BTC price: 360.836 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.101.44-1.3420126.83922.9143.20-40.29
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.191.44-1.2526677.58605.7343.20-37.47
Anoncoinscrypt317.805.000.31650.081.44-1.369.63342.3243.20-40.88
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.411.44-1.033087.216912.3343.20-30.87
BetacoinSHA-256169035.98128.0015.23300.011.44-1.43463.65360.2343.20-42.97
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.281.44-1.168068.61378.5643.20-34.64
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.231.44-1.214.69287.1143.20-36.09
BitcoinSHA-25640300030327.8925.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00040.1443.20-43.06
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0543.20-43.15
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.261.44-1.18953.60847.9543.20-35.25
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.141.44-1.3058.05314.2743.20-38.93
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.221.44-1.224392.88686.6143.20-36.59
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55531.301.44-0.1446281.901439.6643.20-3.54
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.341.44-1.102847.897810.4343.20-32.77
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.021.44-1.4284.45070.6243.20-42.58
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.881.44-0.562440.082526.6443.20-16.56
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.361.44+1.92652.0746102.4243.20+59.22
Dogecoinscrypt14734.17125000.00170.66250.041.44-1.405194.54021.1243.20-42.08
DevcoinSHA-25617202032523.605000.000.00580.001.44-1.440.17800.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt14.0310000.0014343.36370.051.44-1.39436576.13311.5843.20-41.62
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.051.44-1.39324.82121.6143.20-41.59
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.091.44-1.35143773.01112.7543.20-40.45
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.021.44-1.4244.26360.5143.20-42.69
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.161.44-1.2821560.53324.9843.20-38.22
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1943.20-43.01
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.301.44-1.14261.21939.0043.20-34.20
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.181.44-1.2628760.50785.4743.20-37.73
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.951.44-0.491141.029628.8243.20-14.38
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.231.44-1.21174730.97426.9443.20-36.26
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.771.44-0.673537.940723.5543.20-19.65
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.211.44-1.23352.42206.5143.20-36.69
Infinitecoinscrypt0.024.004235.06690.021.44-1.42128904.84770.4743.20-42.73
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.8843.20-42.32
Luckycoinscrypt3.5544.00249.05150.411.44-1.037580.504612.3543.20-30.85
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.421.44-1.023.580812.8343.20-30.37
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.281.44-1.16440.65258.4743.20-34.73
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.051.44-1.39214.55021.4743.20-41.73
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.061.44-1.384254.60001.9643.20-41.24
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.161.44-1.288536.30014.8543.20-38.35
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.031.44-1.41579.34251.0143.20-42.19
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.381.44-1.0616.506711.4443.20-31.76
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.751.44-0.691607.081422.8643.20-20.34
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0243.20-43.18
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.241.44-1.20902.52187.4243.20-35.78
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2543.20-42.95
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.351.44-1.0933642.748710.7743.20-32.43
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.031.44-1.415013.37400.8043.20-42.40
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.121.44-1.3236193.18073.6643.20-39.54
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.361.44-1.0827481.958111.0643.20-32.14
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.5443.20-42.66
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.131.44-1.3189036.64493.8643.20-39.34
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.401.44-1.0433359.427812.2243.20-30.98
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0443.20-43.16
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2443.20-42.96
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.8643.20-41.34
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.1743.20-43.03
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.011.44-1.4362.42680.3743.20-42.83
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.591.44-0.8579726.305617.9143.20-25.29