Last BTC price: 483.9 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.8750.00537.68500.521.44-0.9216365.786815.7243.20-27.48
AmericanCoinscrypt1.07100.001880.55452.311.44+0.8757239.377870.1943.20+26.99
Anoncoinscrypt43.095.002.33441.701.44+0.2671.053751.7543.20+8.55
Argentumscrypt0.523.00117.18393.131.44+1.693566.784695.3943.20+52.19
BetacoinSHA-256375900.51128.006.85000.021.44-1.42208.49700.7343.20-42.47
BBQCoinscrypt2.7742.00305.37951.871.44+0.439294.989656.9043.20+13.70
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15422.901.44+1.464.692888.2143.20+45.01
BitcoinSHA-2566978842649.5925.000.00010.031.44-1.410.00221.0643.20-42.14
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.021.44-1.4228.25670.5143.20-42.69
Bottlecapsscrypt0.5410.00373.39432.191.44+0.7511365.189566.5543.20+23.35
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.741.44-0.7058.053122.5443.20-20.66
Cosmoscoinscrypt3.543.5019.88830.421.44-1.02605.349612.6643.20-30.54
CHNCoinscrypt3.3788.00524.91311.071.44-0.3715977.041632.6543.20-10.55
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56542.551.44+1.112847.897877.5943.20+34.39
eMarkSHA-256300254.5350.003.34990.031.44-1.41101.96320.9043.20-42.30
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16702.771.44+1.332440.082584.4243.20+41.22
Diamondscrypt4.631.004.34862.461.44+1.02132.360174.7943.20+31.59
Dogecoinscrypt876.11250000.005740.28913.221.44+1.78174720.049498.0743.20+54.87
DevcoinSHA-2563949029514.585000.000.02550.001.44-1.440.77530.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt5.9210000.0033957.74411.311.44-0.131033588.836440.0143.20-3.19
Elacoinscrypt10.116.6313.19042.361.44+0.92401.483071.8843.20+28.68
Elephantcoinscrypt0.1650.006128.56210.171.44-1.27186538.10985.2743.20-37.93
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.071.44-1.3744.26362.2843.20-40.92
EZCoinscrypt0.7250.001388.22272.181.44+0.7442254.029466.4443.20+23.24
FreicoinSHA-2561579475.27195.242.48670.031.44-1.4175.68770.8043.20-42.40
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58222.431.44+0.99261.219373.9543.20+30.75
Fastcoinscrypt0.3332.001943.94032.611.44+1.1759168.683879.5743.20+36.37
Feathercoinscrypt237.41200.0016.94701.891.44+0.45515.825057.4143.20+14.21
Grandcoinscrypt1.871000.0010785.62351.901.44+0.46328287.414957.9843.20+14.78
GoldCoinscrypt4.0645.00223.08303.301.44+1.866790.0902100.3843.20+57.18
Galaxycoinscrypt2.1864.00590.32420.341.44-1.1017967.992410.2643.20-32.94
HoboNickelsscrypt6.415.0015.68672.291.44+0.85477.462669.7943.20+26.59
Infinitecoinscrypt0.231024.0089174.74132.161.44+0.722714256.187565.6743.20+22.47
IXCoinSHA-2563750841951.7596.000.00050.001.44-1.440.01570.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.421.44-1.023530.316112.7443.20-30.46
Luckycoinscrypt0.7544.001184.91163.771.44+2.3336065.7472114.7543.20+71.55
Litecoinscrypt5252.6350.000.19152.311.44+0.875.828570.3543.20+27.15
Megacoinscrypt26.0525.0019.30391.921.44+0.48587.561358.3943.20+15.19
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.761.44-0.68214.550223.0843.20-20.12
Nanotokenscrypt0.4810.00420.06440.731.44-0.7112785.709522.2643.20-20.94
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.801.44-0.644254.600024.3943.20-18.81
Neocoinscrypt1.9830.00304.93011.991.44+0.559281.311360.4743.20+17.27
Noirbitsscrypt18.0420.0022.30630.121.44-1.32678.94773.7443.20-39.46
Novacoinscrypt317.709.570.60602.381.44+0.9418.444072.4743.20+29.27
Orbitcoinscrypt0.060.2585.53901.301.44-0.142603.593539.4343.20-3.77
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25635032.684.002.29690.001.44-1.4469.91160.1343.20-43.07
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65161.781.44+0.34902.521854.3343.20+11.13
PPCoinSHA-256141855808.6291.620.01300.031.44-1.410.39550.9843.20-42.22
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.7750.001304.57642.451.44+1.0139708.043274.5543.20+31.35
Redcoinscrypt3.6150.00278.53620.321.44-1.128477.94469.6543.20-33.55
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09831.121.44-0.3236193.180734.1043.20-9.10
Stablecoinscrypt0.3625.001381.63242.361.44+0.9242053.435971.8343.20+28.63
Spotsscrypt20.5849.0047.89240.291.44-1.151457.72558.6843.20-34.52
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.641.44-0.8089036.644919.3943.20-23.81
Sexcoinscrypt4.42100.00455.45061.171.44-0.2713862.778635.5943.20-7.61
TigercoinSHA-256189560.79128.0013.58360.011.44-1.43413.45130.4343.20-42.77
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.031.44-1.419.13831.0243.20-42.18
UnobtaniumSHA-256319630.680.500.03150.081.44-1.360.95782.4343.20-40.77
Worldcoinscrypt14.9746.4062.36282.421.44+0.981898.166573.5843.20+30.38
JoulecoinSHA-25632187.4616.009.99970.031.44-1.41304.36600.7743.20-42.43
Xencoinscrypt0.17200.0023528.14930.731.44-0.71716138.042922.2743.20-20.93
ZetacoinSHA-25646402.783.911.69340.051.44-1.3951.54411.4243.20-41.78
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34472.231.44+0.7979726.305667.7543.20+24.55