Last BTC price: 380 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.101.44-1.3420126.83922.9143.20-40.29
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.201.44-1.2426677.58606.0743.20-37.13
Anoncoinscrypt350.535.000.28690.071.44-1.378.73402.1643.20-41.04
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.421.44-1.023087.216912.7943.20-30.41
BetacoinSHA-256182635.88128.0014.09870.011.44-1.43429.12790.1943.20-43.01
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.271.44-1.178068.61378.1643.20-35.04
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.231.44-1.214.69286.8843.20-36.32
BitcoinSHA-25640300030327.8925.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00040.1443.20-43.06
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0643.20-43.14
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.291.44-1.15953.60848.8843.20-34.32
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.131.44-1.3158.05314.1043.20-39.10
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.231.44-1.214392.88686.8643.20-36.34
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55531.381.44-0.0646281.901441.9543.20-1.25
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.371.44-1.072847.897811.2443.20-31.96
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.021.44-1.4284.45070.4843.20-42.72
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.941.44-0.502440.082528.6743.20-14.53
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.721.44+2.28652.0746113.3743.20+70.17
Dogecoinscrypt19296.55125000.00130.31200.031.44-1.413966.37080.9843.20-42.22
DevcoinSHA-25620218265239.005000.000.00500.001.44-1.440.15140.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt14.3910000.0013984.40570.051.44-1.39425650.34881.6243.20-41.58
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.061.44-1.38324.82121.7843.20-41.42
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.101.44-1.34143773.01112.8943.20-40.31
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.4343.20-42.77
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.151.44-1.2921560.53324.5643.20-38.64
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1943.20-43.01
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.311.44-1.13261.21939.5243.20-33.68
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.181.44-1.2628760.50785.5743.20-37.63
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.001.44-0.441141.029630.3543.20-12.85
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.251.44-1.19174730.97427.6443.20-35.56
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.771.44-0.673537.940723.5243.20-19.68
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.231.44-1.21352.42207.0643.20-36.14
Infinitecoinscrypt0.014.006189.71310.021.44-1.42188399.39280.7243.20-42.48
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.8043.20-42.40
Luckycoinscrypt3.5544.00249.05150.431.44-1.017580.504612.9843.20-30.22
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.431.44-1.013.580812.9743.20-30.23
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.291.44-1.15440.65258.9143.20-34.29
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.051.44-1.39214.55021.5143.20-41.69
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.071.44-1.374254.60002.0643.20-41.14
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.171.44-1.278536.30015.3143.20-37.89
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.031.44-1.41579.34251.0343.20-42.17
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.381.44-1.0616.506711.4843.20-31.72
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.791.44-0.651607.081424.0343.20-19.17
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0243.20-43.18
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.251.44-1.19902.52187.6543.20-35.55
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2543.20-42.95
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.381.44-1.0633642.748711.7043.20-31.50
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.031.44-1.415013.37400.8443.20-42.36
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.131.44-1.3136193.18073.9943.20-39.21
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.381.44-1.0627481.958111.5943.20-31.61
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.5543.20-42.65
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.121.44-1.3289036.64493.5543.20-39.65
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.361.44-1.0833359.427810.8743.20-32.33
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2543.20-42.95
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.6843.20-41.52
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.1543.20-43.05
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.011.44-1.4362.42680.3143.20-42.89
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.691.44-0.7579726.305621.0643.20-22.14