Last BTC price: 509.871 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.121.44-1.3220126.83923.5443.20-39.66
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.341.44-1.1026677.586010.4043.20-32.80
Anoncoinscrypt43.095.002.33440.701.44-0.7471.053721.3643.20-21.84
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.331.44-1.113087.216910.1543.20-33.05
BetacoinSHA-256197359.74128.0013.04680.011.44-1.43397.11320.1743.20-43.03
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.291.44-1.158068.61378.7443.20-34.46
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.361.44-1.084.692810.8943.20-32.31
BitcoinSHA-25623844670038.8025.000.00000.011.44-1.430.00060.3343.20-42.87
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.1043.20-43.10
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.251.44-1.19953.60847.7543.20-35.45
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.121.44-1.3258.05313.7543.20-39.45
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.391.44-1.054392.886811.9843.20-31.22
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.881.44-0.5646281.901426.7043.20-16.50
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.371.44-1.072847.897811.1443.20-32.06
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.001.44-1.4484.45070.1343.20-43.07
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.561.44-0.882440.082516.9343.20-26.27
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42341.221.44-0.22652.074637.0443.20-6.16
Dogecoinscrypt1024.24125000.002455.05070.341.44-1.1074725.605710.2943.20-32.91
DevcoinSHA-25613148121109.405000.000.00760.001.44-1.440.23280.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt18.8110000.0010696.88800.161.44-1.28325586.52914.9843.20-38.22
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.191.44-1.25324.82125.6443.20-37.56
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.131.44-1.31143773.01113.9543.20-39.25
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.3943.20-42.81
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.101.44-1.3421560.53323.0243.20-40.18
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.1543.20-43.05
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.301.44-1.14261.21939.1943.20-34.01
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.281.44-1.1628760.50788.6543.20-34.55
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.961.44-0.481141.029629.0943.20-14.11
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.221.44-1.22174730.97426.6843.20-36.52
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23621.051.44-0.393537.940732.1043.20-11.10
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.311.44-1.13352.42209.5443.20-33.66
Infinitecoinscrypt0.4032.001605.31210.011.44-1.4348861.68790.2543.20-42.95
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.031.44-1.413530.31610.8643.20-42.34
Luckycoinscrypt1.6144.00549.76950.461.44-0.9816733.610714.0843.20-29.12
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.631.44-0.813.580819.0243.20-24.18
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.441.44-1.00440.652513.3543.20-29.85
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.061.44-1.38214.55021.8743.20-41.33
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.031.44-1.414254.60001.0543.20-42.15
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.291.44-1.158536.30018.9143.20-34.29
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.051.44-1.39579.34251.5643.20-41.64
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.491.44-0.9516.506715.0743.20-28.13
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79941.491.44+0.051607.081445.3543.20+2.15
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0443.20-43.16
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.301.44-1.14902.52189.2043.20-34.00
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.2943.20-42.91
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.331.44-1.1133642.74879.9143.20-33.29
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.061.44-1.385013.37401.6743.20-41.53
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.341.44-1.1036193.180710.2143.20-32.99
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.511.44-0.9327481.958115.6243.20-27.58
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.031.44-1.412767.46380.8743.20-42.33
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.081.44-1.3689036.64492.5043.20-40.70
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.621.44-0.8233359.427818.8843.20-24.32
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.1143.20-43.09
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.2543.20-42.95
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.041.44-1.400.66931.3043.20-41.90
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.011.44-1.43328.47180.1843.20-43.02
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.021.44-1.4262.42680.7043.20-42.50
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.651.44-0.7979726.305619.9243.20-23.28