Last BTC price: 256.43 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.071.44-1.3720126.83922.1443.20-41.06
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.121.44-1.3226677.58603.6943.20-39.51
Anoncoinscrypt155.845.000.64540.101.44-1.3419.64572.9543.20-40.25
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.201.44-1.243087.21696.0543.20-37.15
BetacoinSHA-2561458762.54128.001.76510.001.44-1.4453.72650.0143.20-43.19
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.151.44-1.298068.61374.5743.20-38.63
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.151.44-1.294.69284.5243.20-38.68
BitcoinSHA-25646684376316.8625.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00030.0843.20-43.12
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0443.20-43.16
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.081.44-1.36953.60842.5743.20-40.63
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.151.44-1.2958.05314.5143.20-38.69
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.071.44-1.374392.88682.1143.20-41.09
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.441.44-1.0046281.901413.4143.20-29.79
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.241.44-1.202847.89787.2043.20-36.00
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.021.44-1.4284.45070.5443.20-42.66
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.501.44-0.942440.082515.3543.20-27.85
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.001.44+1.56652.074691.2943.20+48.09
Dogecoinscrypt13915.75125000.00180.69960.031.44-1.415500.04470.7643.20-42.44
DevcoinSHA-2563391673415.005000.000.02970.001.44-1.440.90260.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt34.0810000.005902.22910.081.44-1.36179649.09982.3043.20-40.90
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.221.44-1.22324.82126.7443.20-36.46
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.061.44-1.38143773.01111.9843.20-41.22
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.001.44-1.4444.26360.0743.20-43.13
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.111.44-1.3321560.53323.3743.20-39.83
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.1343.20-43.07
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.281.44-1.16261.21938.5843.20-34.62
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.251.44-1.1928760.50787.6343.20-35.57
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.121.44-1.321141.02963.5943.20-39.61
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.111.44-1.33174730.97423.3643.20-39.84
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.571.44-0.873537.940717.2443.20-25.96
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.101.44-1.34352.42203.0043.20-40.20
Infinitecoinscrypt0.030.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00000.0043.20-43.20
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.011.44-1.433530.31610.4343.20-42.77
Luckycoinscrypt1.2844.00693.67470.761.44-0.6821113.725123.2143.20-19.99
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.221.44-1.223.58086.7143.20-36.49
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.171.44-1.27440.65255.1543.20-38.05
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.031.44-1.41214.55020.9543.20-42.25
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.041.44-1.404254.60001.2843.20-41.92
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.141.44-1.308536.30014.3643.20-38.84
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.011.44-1.43579.34250.3943.20-42.81
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.361.44-1.0816.506710.9243.20-32.28
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.861.44-0.581607.081426.2643.20-16.94
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0243.20-43.18
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.321.44-1.12902.52189.8643.20-33.34
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.001.44-1.440.33330.1343.20-43.07
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.281.44-1.1633642.74878.5843.20-34.62
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.091.44-1.3536193.18072.6943.20-40.51
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.331.44-1.1127481.95819.9443.20-33.26
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.011.44-1.432767.46380.3843.20-42.82
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.111.44-1.3389036.64493.4243.20-39.78
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.371.44-1.0733359.427811.2143.20-31.99
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0343.20-43.17
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.091.44-1.350.66932.7043.20-40.50
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.0943.20-43.11
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.001.44-1.4462.42680.0743.20-43.13
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.561.44-0.8879726.305617.1743.20-26.03