Last BTC price: 615 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.151.44-1.2920126.83924.7043.20-38.50
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.541.44-0.9026677.586016.3243.20-26.88
Anoncoinscrypt43.095.002.33441.411.44-0.0371.053742.9143.20-0.29
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.661.44-0.783087.216920.1343.20-23.07
BetacoinSHA-256233261.89128.0011.03880.011.44-1.43335.99210.3143.20-42.89
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.501.44-0.948068.613715.2843.20-27.92
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.691.44-0.754.692821.0643.20-22.14
BitcoinSHA-25617336316978.5125.000.00000.021.44-1.420.00090.5443.20-42.66
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.011.44-1.4328.25670.2543.20-42.95
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.411.44-1.03953.608412.6043.20-30.60
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.251.44-1.1958.05317.7043.20-35.50
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.511.44-0.934392.886815.6643.20-27.54
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55530.821.44-0.6246281.901425.0343.20-18.17
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.751.44-0.692847.897822.9443.20-20.26
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.3343.20-42.87
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16701.021.44-0.422440.082530.9843.20-12.22
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.061.44+1.62652.074693.2843.20+50.08
Dogecoinscrypt630.04125000.003991.12270.861.44-0.58121479.797926.1543.20-17.05
DevcoinSHA-25610267068686.505000.000.00980.001.44-1.440.29820.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt21.9110000.009180.61680.281.44-1.16279435.02508.5943.20-34.61
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.271.44-1.17324.82128.1943.20-35.01
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.161.44-1.28143773.01114.9843.20-38.22
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.031.44-1.4144.26360.7743.20-42.43
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.221.44-1.2221560.53326.7243.20-36.48
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.011.44-1.4388.27780.2643.20-42.94
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.721.44-0.72261.219321.8243.20-21.38
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.311.44-1.1328760.50789.5543.20-33.65
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48761.381.44-0.061141.029642.1043.20-1.10
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.301.44-1.14174730.97429.1343.20-34.07
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23621.401.44-0.043537.940742.5343.20-0.67
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.331.44-1.11352.42209.9543.20-33.25
Infinitecoinscrypt1.3864.00936.33480.011.44-1.4328499.69000.3543.20-42.85
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.071.44-1.373530.31612.1543.20-41.05
Luckycoinscrypt1.8344.00483.94150.641.44-0.8014729.968919.4843.20-23.72
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11761.001.44-0.443.580830.5743.20-12.63
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.851.44-0.59440.652525.7543.20-17.45
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.361.44-1.08214.550211.1043.20-32.10
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.171.44-1.274254.60005.2343.20-37.97
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.431.44-1.018536.300113.2043.20-30.00
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.111.44-1.33579.34253.4743.20-39.73
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.651.44-0.7916.506719.6943.20-23.51
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79941.771.44+0.331607.081453.7243.20+10.52
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0543.20-43.15
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.301.44-1.14902.52189.1143.20-34.09
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.011.44-1.430.33330.4443.20-42.76
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.811.44-0.6333642.748724.7843.20-18.42
Redcoinscrypt6.1150.00164.71040.081.44-1.365013.37402.5343.20-40.67
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.461.44-0.9836193.180714.1543.20-29.05
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.621.44-0.8227481.958118.9343.20-24.27
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.051.44-1.392767.46381.6643.20-41.54
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.141.44-1.3089036.64494.3843.20-38.82
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99761.381.44-0.0633359.427842.0843.20-1.12
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.011.44-1.439.13830.3443.20-42.86
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.031.44-1.410.66931.0343.20-42.17
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.021.44-1.42328.47180.4743.20-42.73
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.041.44-1.4062.42681.3243.20-41.88
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.671.44-0.7779726.305620.3543.20-22.85