Last BTC price: 239.391 $
Scrypt kH/s
SHA-256 MH/s
Power W
kWh cost $

MineTips Scrypt Recommended !

Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X Sapphire Radeon R9 290-X 4GB GDDR5

990 KH/s

(-I 20 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 32765 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 280X 3GB GDDR5

760 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 24000 )
Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X Sapphire Radeon VAPOR-X R9 270X 2GB GDDR5

470 KH/s

(-I 19 -w 256 --thread-concurrency 16-21k )

Best Buy PSU!

Corsair AX 1200 Watt Corsair AX 1200 Watt

Best Buy MBO!

ASRock H81 Pro BTC ASRock H81 Pro BTC
Coin Algo Difficulty Reward Coins (Day) USD (Day) $ Cost $ Day $ Coins (Month) USD (Month) $ Cost $ Month $
Alphacoinscrypt1.5250.00661.25140.091.44-1.3520126.83922.8343.20-40.37
AmericanCoinscrypt2.30100.00876.47100.111.44-1.3326677.58603.3243.20-39.88
Anoncoinscrypt211.725.000.47510.101.44-1.3414.46022.9343.20-40.27
Argentumscrypt0.603.00101.42810.201.44-1.243087.21696.1543.20-37.05
BetacoinSHA-256838689.32128.003.07020.001.44-1.4493.44840.0243.20-43.18
BBQCoinscrypt3.1942.00265.08790.271.44-1.178068.61378.1143.20-35.09
BitBarscrypt19.830.150.15420.191.44-1.254.69285.8243.20-37.38
BitcoinSHA-25648807487244.6825.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00030.0843.20-43.12
BytecoinSHA-2561083454.8350.000.92840.001.44-1.4428.25670.0743.20-43.13
Bottlecapsscrypt6.4210.0031.33000.071.44-1.37953.60842.0443.20-41.16
CryptogenicBullionscrypt0.410.041.90730.091.44-1.3558.05312.8843.20-40.32
Cosmoscoinscrypt0.493.50144.32480.081.44-1.364392.88682.5643.20-40.64
CHNCoinscrypt1.1688.001520.55532.501.44+1.0646281.901475.9543.20+32.75
Craftcoinscrypt0.432.0093.56540.151.44-1.292847.89784.6943.20-38.51
eMarkSHA-256362517.8450.002.77460.011.44-1.4384.45070.4143.20-42.79
DigitalCoinscrypt3.7615.0080.16700.951.44-0.492440.082529.0543.20-14.15
Diamondscrypt0.941.0021.42343.231.44+1.79652.074698.2043.20+55.00
Dogecoinscrypt13915.75125000.00180.69960.031.44-1.415500.04471.0443.20-42.16
DevcoinSHA-2561682325800.815000.000.05980.001.44-1.441.81980.0043.20-43.20
Earthcoinscrypt72.4710000.002775.88590.101.44-1.3484491.02743.0343.20-40.17
Elacoinscrypt3.571.8910.67170.101.44-1.34324.82122.9343.20-40.27
Elephantcoinscrypt0.2150.004723.54860.061.44-1.38143773.01111.8543.20-41.35
Extremecoinscrypt13.831.001.45420.011.44-1.4344.26360.3143.20-42.89
EZCoinscrypt1.4250.00708.35430.151.44-1.2921560.53324.6243.20-38.58
FreicoinSHA-2561316735.07189.842.90030.001.44-1.4488.27780.1543.20-43.05
Frankoscrypt0.590.258.58220.311.44-1.13261.21939.5043.20-33.70
Fastcoinscrypt0.6832.00944.90370.171.44-1.2728760.50785.1243.20-38.08
Feathercoinscrypt107.32200.0037.48760.241.44-1.201141.02967.2943.20-35.91
Grandcoinscrypt3.501000.005740.64800.141.44-1.30174730.97424.1843.20-39.02
GoldCoinscrypt7.7945.00116.23620.421.44-1.023537.940712.9343.20-30.27
HoboNickelsscrypt8.695.0011.57850.091.44-1.35352.42202.7143.20-40.49
Infinitecoinscrypt0.010.000.00000.001.44-1.440.00000.0043.20-43.20
IXCoinSHA-2565793008186.0496.000.00030.001.44-1.440.01010.0043.20-43.20
Junkcoinscrypt8.6750.00115.98570.011.44-1.433530.31610.3543.20-42.85
Luckycoinscrypt1.5344.00577.38350.411.44-1.0317574.111712.5843.20-30.62
Litecoinscrypt8549.6450.000.11760.221.44-1.223.58086.6343.20-36.57
Megacoinscrypt34.7425.0014.47730.441.44-1.00440.652513.5143.20-29.69
Mincoinscrypt5.712.007.04890.031.44-1.41214.55020.8343.20-42.37
Nybblescrypt7.2050.00139.78150.041.44-1.404254.60001.1543.20-42.05
Neocoinscrypt2.0829.00280.45340.091.44-1.358536.30012.8643.20-40.34
Noirbitsscrypt21.1420.0019.03380.011.44-1.43579.34250.4543.20-42.75
Novacoinscrypt349.439.420.54230.221.44-1.2216.50676.8443.20-36.36
Orbitcoinscrypt0.381.0052.79940.451.44-0.991607.081413.7943.20-29.41
OpenSourcecoinSHA-25657874.194.001.39040.001.44-1.4442.31920.0243.20-43.18
Philosopherstonescrypt21.7132.0029.65160.201.44-1.24902.52186.0743.20-37.13
PPCoinSHA-256162651434.8588.540.01100.001.44-1.440.33330.1143.20-43.09
Phoenixcoinscrypt0.9150.001105.30590.321.44-1.1233642.74879.6843.20-33.52
RoyalCoinscrypt1.69100.001189.09830.121.44-1.3236193.18073.5543.20-39.65
Stablecoinscrypt0.5625.00902.89800.181.44-1.2627481.95815.6243.20-37.58
Spotsscrypt10.8449.0090.92280.021.44-1.422767.46380.7543.20-42.45
Starcoinscrypt0.69100.002925.22860.101.44-1.3489036.64492.9843.20-40.22
Sexcoinscrypt1.84100.001095.99760.351.44-1.0933359.427810.6243.20-32.58
TigercoinSHA-256294438.57128.008.74520.001.44-1.44266.18170.0543.20-43.15
TerracoinSHA-2561340065.4320.000.30020.001.44-1.449.13830.0643.20-43.14
UnobtaniumSHA-256457401.810.500.02200.061.44-1.380.66931.7643.20-41.44
JoulecoinSHA-25629825.2916.0010.79170.001.44-1.44328.47180.1343.20-43.07
ZetacoinSHA-25638313.473.912.05100.021.44-1.4262.42680.4943.20-42.71
GlobalCoinscrypt0.77100.002619.34470.641.44-0.8079726.305619.3743.20-23.83